global voices online

Global Voices - The world is talking, are you listening?

susan wong pls listen to this. my father's album hes one of the musician in this album

Sunday, September 24, 2017

Help me if you can I'm feeling down

Hi. What's up? How are you? I'm sure u miss me? Hahahaha Dont tell a lie, follow me in Twitter @iampsychicramta. Please help me win There's this contest giving away $10,000++worth of mods and plus a daily mod kit giveaway. Please sign click the link below. If you are a vaper pls join for a chance to win a mod, or two mods or three or more. http://vy.tc/dnfPs54 Please share and sign now. Please heeeelp me win. See yeah later.

Tuesday, April 4, 2017

Luxurious

Hot hot hot. Experiencing summer. Hate summer usually my sinusitis pestering me during hot dry season. Just like now hahaha yucky. Just hurt, there are some people who keeps on hurting those animals like in Korea, the dog meat market. Those puppies those dogs I pitied them. Thanks there's this organization helping and stopping animal meat factory. Why are people keep on hurting killing those animals? Why businesses keeps on selling leather products? Do they need to kill just to create a leather goods? People knew that those companies needs to kill an animal just to create leather product. If that's the case I wanna see leather goods created from human skin. Be fair. Killing those elephants coz of their ivory or something. Hey shut up. Those leathers are actually ugly. I can accept leather goods made up of pig or cow skin coz we are eating those animals. But killing an animal just for it's leather it's stupid. Pitied those alligators. Pitied them. Wanna see a clothe made up of human skin. Stop hurting killing those animals.

Sunday, March 12, 2017

Ships have sailed

Hi there. So hot , getting hot in here. On the left side my web TV I'm now featuring the latest for the band The Ships Have Sailed, their latest I love this song hope you'll love it too. I remember this Chinese store cheated me, Angelcigs by not sending me my prize, a mod kit. And not replying on my emails. Pls don't buy from them. Still creating contents , still following up on those people that I want to interview I tell you, it's hot it's really hot. There could be shouting hahahah. I wanna interview some famous people, aliens will do ahahaha. Oh my. I've a very tiring life nowadays. Can't go out. Hope my readers like you, please need your support. Support me. Thanks.

napnang ads xxx

AUTO

Join the Mailing List
Enter your name and email address below:
Name:
Email:
Subscribe  Unsubscribe 

the gnostic library

http://www.gnosis.org/library.html


copy paste if not working

bcklnk

backlinksbacklinks

Free Auto Backlink Exchange Service

blogtopsite