global voices online

Global Voices - The world is talking, are you listening?

susan wong pls listen to this. my father's album hes one of the musician in this album

Friday, November 13, 2015

Oh no, not again?

Hello, hi. My Indian readers, how are you? I was impressed to no end, by that Vivo phones in your country. Very nice design and I loveeeee the specs of their phones. Are you guys uรกing one? Sooo cute. The fight is still going on, hope let people use ecigs if they want to. Let them use what they want. I really believe that ecig is safe, the juices ingredients are safe. Leave us alone. But I still think, if they are going to remove the ingredients that causes sickness in our body,there are still hope. I'll go back to smoking just get those negative ingredients. Christmas is fast approaching, are you guys interested? I'm not. Time to spend and I've nothing to spend hahaha. You you can send me a gift hahaha send me a message and I'll send you my address... Lol. ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜ My idol, Senator Miriam D.Santiago is running for president again for the I think third time. I want her to win. I'm tired and sleepy. Take care my friends. See yah around. Add me in twitter @iampsychicramta

napnang ads xxx

AUTO

Join the Mailing List
Enter your name and email address below:
Name:
Email:
Subscribe  Unsubscribe 

the gnostic library

http://www.gnosis.org/library.html


copy paste if not working

bcklnk

backlinksbacklinks

Free Auto Backlink Exchange Service

blogtopsite